Koetulokset 2019

Päivämäärä
Koemuoto ja Paikkakunta
Tulos
Koira
Ohjaaja
30.3.2019 KATU Utsjoki VOI 1 gsn Loukasahon Cheribella Charna Keijo Vuolteenaho
    VOI 2 esu Ferdesmyras B Lily White Haltia  Ilkka Korhonen
    AVO 3 esn Kyynel Topi Seppänen
31.3.2019 KATU Utsjoki AVO 3 esn Kyynel Topi Seppänen
    AVO 3  gsn Troldmarkens Kriemhild Kira  Keijo Vuolteenaho
    AVO 3  gsn Kesärannan AH Vilda  Samuli Koskenniemi 
    AVO 3  gsu Kesärannan Sisu  Toni Kettunen 
5.4.2019 KATU Hemavan, Ruotsi NUO 3 isn Den Röda Jägaren Petronella Jari Ruokojärvi
6.4.2019  KAKE Gotlanti, Ruotsi AVO 2  pn Tawastian Ruuti  Esa Lahdensuo 
6.4.2019 KATU Gallok, Norja VOI 4 esu Ferdesmyras B Lily White Haltia   Ilkka Korhonen 
13.4.2019 KATU Alta, Norja NUO 3  pu Haepakka Kumu Jorma Rissanen 
    VOI 4 gsu Loukasahon Flash Sami Kontturi
24.8.2019 KAME Pello AVO 2 gsn Opendoras Olivia  Markku Parviainen
24.8.2019 KAME Kajaani AVO 2  isn Taigalinnun Saga  Ahti Putaala
    AVO 3  isn Taigalinnun Milli  Risto Kannisto 
25.8.2019 KAME Pello  AVO 2 gsn Opendoras Olivia  Markku Parviainen 
    AVO 2  gsn Opendoras Osimoilleen Näin Tuomo Leino 
    AVO 2  esu Jekuttajan Mosku  Markku Luomanen 
25.8.2019  KAME Kajaani AVO 2  isn Taigalinnun Meri  Jari Reinikainen 
    AVO 2  gsu Hiltujakin Kero  Mikko Laatikainen 
    AVO 2  isn Taigalinnun Mantra  Ahti Putaala 
31.8.2019 KAME Oulu NUO 2  gsn Opendoras Rebecca  Markku Parviainen
1.9.2019  KAKE Ilmajoki NUO 1  isn Fowlers Safir  Birgitta Vuorela 
    NUO 3  isu Finby Kalle  Kari Tuikkala
7.9.2019 KAKE Askola NUO 1  isn Finby Jasmin  Martti Höglund 
    AVO 2 isn Settermosen Brownie  Ismo Kyngäs 
    AVO 2  pn Hirvasvuopion Pimu  Juha Ronkainen 
8.9.2019 KAKE Lapua NUO 1  pn Peltoluovin Pyhä Sylvi  Jaakko Liimatta 
9.9.2019  KAME Kuusamo AVO 3  isn Kivilammin Alma  Jaakko Lehto 
10.9.2019 KAME Kuusamo  VOI 1 +sert  gsn Opendoras Mercedes  Markku Parviainen 
14.9.2019  KAME Pudasjärvi  AVO 1  gsn Loukasahon Gloria  Jukka Räisänen 
    AVO 3  gsu Kesärannan Sisu Toni Kettunen 
    AVO 2  gsn Opendora's Olivia  Markku Parviainen
15.9.2019  KAME Pudasjärvi  VOI 1  gsn Opendora`s Mercedes  Markku Parviainen
    AVO 2  gsn Opendora's Olivia  Markku Parviainen
    NUO 2  gsn Opendora's Rebecca  Markku Parviainen
15.9.2019  KAKE Lapua  AVO 3  esn Skedoms Ninnannunna  Olli Prättälä 
    NUO 2  pu Peltoluovin Picasso  Antti Keskikangas